PUMP TRACK REPLAYS AND LEADERBOARDS
MEN'S RANKING
1 | Jayce Cunning | AUS |
2 | Ryan GILCHRIST | AUS |
3 | Wade TURNER | AUS |
4 | Daniel BUTTERWORTH | NZL |
5 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | CAN |
6 | Niels BENSINK | NED |
7 | Jackson FREW | AUS |
8 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENIS | NZL |
9 | Samuel BLENKINSOP | NZL |
10 | Bryce STROUD | AUS |
FEMALE RANKING
1 | Caroline BUCHANAN | AUS |
2 | Jenna HASTINGS | NZL |
3 | Sacha MILLS | AUS |
4 | Cassie VOYSEY | AUS |
5 | Martha Gill | GBR |
REPLAYS AND results DOWNHILL
MEN'S RANKING
1 | Mick HANNAH | AUS | 3:28.306 |
2 | Jackson FREW | AUS | 3:28.652 |
3 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENIS | NZL | 3:32.768 |
4 | Samuel BLENKINSOP | NZL | 3:32.963 |
5 | Joel SUTHERLAND | AUS | 3:33.349 |
6 | Raimundo GUZMAN | WHO WE | 3:33.956 |
7 | Ryan GILCHRIST | AUS | 3:35.023 |
8 | Jake NEWELL | AUS | 3:35.515 |
9 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | CAN | 3:37.549 |
10 | Patrick MORRISON | AUS | 3:40.419 |
FEMALE RANKING
1 | Jenna HASTINGS | NZL | 4:01.888 |
2 | Louise FERGUSON | GBR | 4:03.480 |
3 | Ellie SMITH | AUS | 4:07.968 |
4 | Connor MIELKE | AUS | 4:21.763 |
5 | Cassie VOYSEY | AUS | 4:25.691 |
SLOPESTYLE REPLAYS AND results
Torquato Testa's run1 you can see it at 1h03'43” and run2 at 1h52'14”.
MEN'S RANKING
Pos | Athlete | Country | Run1 | Run2 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil JOHANSSON | SWE | 91.5 | 48 | 91.5 |
2 | David GODZIEK | POL | 90.25 | 62.5 | 90.25 |
3 | Timothe BRINGER | FRA | 87.75 | 44.5 | 87.75 |
4 | Nicholas ROGATKIN | USA | 82.25 | 8.75 | 82.25 |
5 | Torquato HEAD | ITA | 78 | 43.5 | 78 |
6 | Max FREDRIKSSON | SWE | 76.5 | 33.5 | 76.5 |
7 | Alejandro BONAFE | ESP | 38.75 | 70 | 70 |
8 | Lukas SKIÖLD | SWE | 67.5 | 19.5 | 67.5 |
9 | Nicolas KROFFIG | FRA | 64 | 63.5 | 64 |
10 | David LIEB | USA | 60.75 | 60.75 |
SPEED & STYLE REPLAYS AND LEADERBOARDS
To see Daniele Ferri's Run at Speed&Style, here is the link.
MEN'S RANKING
1 | Garrett MECHEM | USA |
2 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | CAN |
3 | Mike ROSS | AUS |
4 | Jackson FREW | AUS |
5 | Daniel FERRI | ITA |
FEMALE RANKING
1 | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | AUS |
2 | Caroline BUCHANAN | AUS |
3 | Jenna HASTINGS | NZL |
4 | Lucie VAN DER SCHALK | AUS |
5 | Robin GOOMES | NZL |
DUAL SLALOM REPLAYS AND results
MEN'S RANKING
1 | Ryan GILCHRIST | AUS |
2 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | CAN |
3 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENIS | NZL |
4 | Jackson FREW | AUS |
5 | Mick HANNAH | AUS |
FEMALE RANKING
1 | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | AUS |
2 | Martha Gill | GBR |
3 | Caroline BUCHANAN | AUS |
4 | Jenna HASTINGS | NZL |
5 | Sacha MILLS | AUS |
WHIP-OFF CONTEST STANDINGS
MEN'S RANKING
1 | Garrett MECHEM | USA |
2 | Alex WAYMAN | NZL |
3 | David MCMILLAN | AUS |
4 | Nils HEINIGER | NZL |
5 | Jai MOTHERWELL | AUS |
FEMALE RANKING
1 | Robin GOOMES | NZL |
2 | Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH | AUS |
3 | Louise FERGUSON | GBR |